Drukuj

Kategoria II - klasa B

k.

    KATEGORIA I KLASA : II B
INDEKS L.P. PARTNER PARTNERKA ZESPÓŁ
647 1 KRUPIŃSKI ADRIAN OSMÓLSKA JULIA ZPiT "WARMIA" OLSZTYN
1165 2 KAMIŃSKI WOJCIECH KULKA MARIA DZF "CEPELIA"POZNAŃ
1106 3 ZASTRÓŻNY DANIEL ZASTRÓŻNA JULIA ZF "MARYNIA" WRONKI
891 4 OSTASZ KAROL PIKUZIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA ZPiT "ZAMOJSZCZYZNA" ZAMOŚĆ
1269 5 KAMIŃSKI SZYMON BŁAŻYCZEK ANETA ZPiT "BESKID" BIELSKO BIAŁA
1075 6 GOŁOMBIEWSKI MARCIN GRZYBEK KAROLINA ZPiT "MALBORK" MALBORK
981 7 WIERZEJEWSKI BRONISŁAW BOJARSKA BARBARA ZPiT "MŁODY TORUŃ" TORUŃ
1250 8 KRUPA KACPER WÓJTOWICZ WIKTORIA ZPiT UW "WARSZAWIANKA"
1084 9 PASIONEK MIKOŁAJ JĘDRSZCZYK OLIWIA MLZPiT "KRAKOWIAK" KRAKÓW
1277 10 SOLARSKI MATEUSZ GÓRAL AMELIA ZF "MARYNIA" WRONKI
1233 11 TARĘDŹ WOJCIECH KOLONKO MARIA BESKID ZPiT BIELSKO BIAŁA
1019 12 SOBÓL PIOTR LENART ANGELIKA ZPiT "ZIEMIA LISIECKA" GMINA LISZKI
1248 13 RYBCZYK FILIP CHROBOK EMILIA ZPiT "BESKID" BIELSKO BIAŁA
1083 14 LALIK MACIEJ GĄSTOŁ DAGMARA MLZPiT "KRAKOWIAK" KRAKÓW
996 15 ORZŁOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ GOEBEL MICHALINA CK i BIBLIOTEKI BRUSY
1229 16 BIELAWSKI JAKUB LEONI JULIA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY
882 17 GUTKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ KASZUBSKA KAMILA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY
865 18 SIRIJ IWAN DALEKA SOFIA ZT "BARWINEK" UKRAINA
1215 19 JODEŁKO ERYK KOSMOWSKA PATRYCJA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY
1327 20 GÓRCZYŃSKI KAROL PAŁASZ ZOFIA ZPiT "WARMIA" OLSZTYN
1188 21 TABOR PAWEŁ BRZEZIŃSKA ZOFIA ZPiT "ZIEMIA LISIECKA" GMINA LISZKI
1274 22 KRYŃSKI KACPER KURKIEWICZ DOROTA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA TOŁWIN
1163 23 MAĆKOWIAK ADRIAN SKRZYPKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA SZK.KL.TP "KRAJKA" DROHICZYN
1115 24 ŁEMPICKI JAN PŁONOWSKA MICHALINA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE
1149 25 STASIK KAMIL MISTARZ KORNELIA ZPiT "DOBCZYCE" DOBCZYCE
1193 26 HAPOŃ PATRYK KOSIŃSKA MILENA SZK.KL.TP "KRAJKA" DROHICZYN

Turniej w Puławach

Kalendarz turniejów 2017

STYCZEŃ 2017 LUTY 2017 MARZEC  2017 KWIECIEŃ 2017
Po
Wt
śr
Cz
Pi
So
Ni
  Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni  
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
      1 2 3 4 5       1 2 3 4 5             1 2  
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  6 7 8 9 10 11 12   6 7 8 9 10 11 12   3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Wieliszew
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
  13 14 15 16 17 18 19   13 14 15 16 17 18 19   10 11 12 13 14 15 16  
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
  20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Puławy 20 21 22 23 24 25 26   17 18 19 20 21 22 23  
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
  27 28             27 28 29 30 31       24 25 26 27 28 29 30  
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
                                                 
MAJ 2017
CZERWIEC  2017 LIPIEC 2017 SIERPIEŃ 2017
Po
Wt
śr
Cz
Pi
So
Ni
  Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
        1 2 3 4             1 2 Poznań   1 2 3 4 5 6  
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Wilanów 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Dobczyce 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   7 8 9 10 11 12 13  
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
  12 13 14 15 16 17 18   10 11 12 13 14 15 16   14 15 16 17 18 19 20  
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Mielnik 19 20 21 22 23 24 25   17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Olsztyn 21 22 23 24 25 26 27  
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
  26 27 28 29 30     Poznań 24 25 26 27 28 29 30   28 29 30 31        
WRZESIEŃ 2017
PAŹDZIERNIK 2017 LISTOPAD 2017 GRUDZIEŃ 2017
Po
Wt
śr
Cz
Pi
So
Ni
  Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni  
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
              1       1 2 3 4 5 Malbork         1 2 3 Drohiczyn
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sokołów 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Bielsko Biała 6 7 8 9 10 11 12   4 5 6 7 8 9 10  
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Liszki 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Katowice 11 12 13 14 15 16 17  
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Siemiatycze 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Wronki 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Józefów 18 19 20 21 22 23 24  
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
  23 24 25 26 27 28 29   27 28 29 30         25 26 27 28 29 30 31  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  30 31