Drukuj

Kategoria II - klasa C

Komisja ds. Tańców Polskich PS CIOFF®.

    KATEGORIA I KLASA : II C
INDEKS L.P. PARTNER PARTNERKA ZESPÓŁ
1279 27 KOZŁOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN KWAŚNA DARIA BESKID ZPiT BIELSKO BIAŁA
1123 28 DACIUK WŁADYSŁAW SZTUKA DARIA ZT "BARWINEK" UKRAINA
1306 29 SZOSTAK PAWEŁ ŻYWICKA ALEKSANDRA MLZPiT "KRAKOWIAK" KRAKÓW
1307 30 KAPUSTA ANTONI DYJACH GABRIELA ZPiT "ZIEMIA LISIECKA" GMINA LISZKI
1293 31 SZYCKO ALEKSANDER OSTASZ GABRIELA ZAMOJSZCZYZNA ZPT ZAMOŚĆ
1264 32 GŁADYSZ FILIP TOŁWIŃSKA OLIWIA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA TOŁWIN
994 33 WOJTYŁA MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA ZT "FESTA" SP NIEDRZWICA DUŻA
1337 34 MACIEJEWSKI JERZY TOBOŁA JULIA WARSZAWIANKA ZPiT UW WARSZAWA
1297 35 ADAMOWICZ FRANCISZEK SZEWCZUK OLIWIA ZPiT "ZAMOJSZCZYZNA" ZAMOŚĆ
1107 36 WYSOCKI SZYMON MIŁKOWSKA WIKTORIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE
1336 37 IWAŃCZYK JAKUB TOBOŁA MARIA WARSZAWIANKA ZPiT UW WARSZAWA
1295 38 CZAIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ LEWANDOWSKA MARIA DZF "CEPELIA"POZNAŃ
1032 39 GRZYB KRZYSZTOF MAŁYSZCZUK MARLENA ZPiT "MAŁE PODLASIE" SIEMIATYCZE
1073 40 MAKARSKI ADAM KOZŁOWSKA GABRIELA ZPiT "PODLASIACY" BIAŁA PODLASKA
1235 41 ORIAN-SZPAK ADRIAN CHROMIK KINGA ORIAN SHOW SK KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE
1230 42 WIĘSŁAWIK JAKUB BARABASZ IGA ZTP JÓZEFÓW
1359 43 SZYBAKOWSKI ERYK DĄBROWSKA DIANA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO
1420 44 GEDRIS JAKUB PESLIAK MARTA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN
1219 45 LENCZUK BOHDAN HOTS JULIA ZT "BARWINEK" UKRAINA
1213 46 KWIT DAWID DROB DOMINIKA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY
1422 47 GASINSKI ERNEST SILEKAITE BEATA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN
1120 48 MADYŃSKI KACPER BORUCKA EMILIA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY
1161 49 MAZERSKI MACIEJ ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ AMELIA SZTUMSKIE C.K. SZTUM
1021 50 NITYCHORUK PIOTR PAWŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA ZPiT "PODLASIACY" BIAŁA PODLASKA
1212 51 SYKUT SZYMON KOPEĆ KATARZYNA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY
1048 52 ZIÓŁKOWSKI JAKUB KANTRZONKA ZUZANNA CK i BIBLIOTEKI BRUSY
1371 53 RUTOWSKI MIKOŁAJ PEPLIŃSKA IGA CK i BIBLIOTEKI BRUSY
1156 54 TATARCZYK WOJCIECH DEKARZ JULIA MIELNICKI K.TAN."SOSENKA" MIELNIK
1358 55 MILEWSKI RADOSŁAW SILIN AGNIESZKA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO
1197 56 WÓJTOWICZ PIOTR SUCHORA NATALIA ZT "FESTA" SP NIEDRZWICA DUŻA
1225 57 MOSKAŁA BARTOSZ JASKOWSKA NATALIA CHOCHLIKI ZT PIEKARY
1308 58 DERELA MAKSYMILIAN NOWAK DARIA CHOCHLIKI ZT PIEKARY
1418 59 GUNEVIĆ EDVIN MURAVSKA KARINA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN
1218 60 TATARYN MAKSYM SEREDOWYCZ LIUDMYLA ZT "BARWINEK" UKRAINA
1183 61 SOBCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ SMOLIŃSKA PAULINA SZTUMSKIE C.K. SZTUM
1060 62 PTAK KACPER MIĄSKO JAGODA ZPiT "DOBCZYCE" DOBCZYCE
1049 63 KALUGA MAREK BRZEZIŃSKA ZUZANNA POLTEX ZPiT ŁÓDŹ
1317 64 RADZIKOWSKI BARTOSZ WRONKIEWICZ AMELIA PROMYKI ZTL WIELISZEW
1369 65 LICKUNAS ADRIAN OSIPOWICZ EWELINA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO
1066 66 KOMAR OREST ESBER ZEJNAP ZT "BARWINEK" UKRAINA
1271 67 PIOTROWSKI JAKUB GUNIA JULIANNA ZPiT "DOBCZYCE" DOBCZYCE
1288 68 KLIMCZAK PIOTR GOŁĘBIOWSKA NATALIA POLTEX ZPiT ŁÓDŹ
1309 69 TYRKA DOMINIK MATYS GABRIELA CHOCHLIKI ZT PIEKARY
1338 70 BOGDANIUK MIŁ POMIANOWSKA OLGA KUŹNIA ARTYSTYCZNA WILANÓW
1330 71 POKORA JÓZEF DZIADOSZ ZOFIA ZTP JÓZEFÓW
1339 72 BOGDANIUK NOE CYRAN MATYLDA KUŹNIA ARTYSTYCZNA WILANÓW
1340 73 GRZYBOWSKI JAN ROMICKA AMELIA KUŹNIA ARTYSTYCZNA WILANÓW
1357 74 ZARSZCZIKOW WITALIJ ŻYBORT KINGA MAGDALENA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO
1374 75 KARNOWSKI PAWEŁ PEPLIŃSKA APOLONIA CK i BIBLIOTEKI BRUSY
1378 76 MOSZCZUK PIOTR SAWINIEC ALICJA WDK BIESAL
1416 77 MIGEVIĆIUS MARIUŚ MAZUR GABRIELA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO
1419 78 RUSECKI MARCIN PIŚĆALOVA INA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN
1421 79 MALINOVSKI ADRIAN PESLIAK MONIKA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN
1324 80 MAKUCH MICHAŁ MIKOS ADRIANNA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY
888 81 URBANEK KRZYSZTOF SOLAN URSZULA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY
1282 82 ROŻEJ KAMIL KAWA ZUZANA ZPiT "MŁODY TORUŃ" TORUŃ
1283 83 KAWCZYŃSKI MARCIN HUZARSKA KAROLINA SZTUMSKIE C.K. SZTUM
1182 84 WIŚNIEWSKI DAMIAN KASPRZYK OLIWIA SZTUMSKIE C.K. SZTUM
735 85 ANTOSIK PATRYK KOWALCZYK ZUZANNA POLTEX ZPiT ŁÓDŹ
1323 86 PYSZCZAK JAKUB GÓRALSKA ANIELA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY
1321 87 GNIECIAK ALEKSANDER PIĘTAK MAJA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY
1322 88 NALEWAJKO JAKUB JASIK AGNIESZKA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY
1415 89 KONDRATOWICZ DANIEL SZKOLNIK DARIA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO
1417 90 BEKIER DANIEL SIEMCZYK MILENA ZAMOJSZCZYZNA ZPT ZAMOŚĆ
1135 91 SZCZOTKA ADAM MARCINKOWSKA AMELIA ZPiT "NOWA RUDA" NOWA RUDA
1136 92 JAGIELSKI MICHAŁ BORDON ALICJA ZPiT "NOWA RUDA" NOWA RUDA

Turniej w Puławach

Kalendarz turniejów 2017

STYCZEŃ 2017 LUTY 2017 MARZEC  2017 KWIECIEŃ 2017
Po
Wt
śr
Cz
Pi
So
Ni
  Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni  
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
      1 2 3 4 5       1 2 3 4 5             1 2  
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  6 7 8 9 10 11 12   6 7 8 9 10 11 12   3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Wieliszew
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
  13 14 15 16 17 18 19   13 14 15 16 17 18 19   10 11 12 13 14 15 16  
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
  20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Puławy 20 21 22 23 24 25 26   17 18 19 20 21 22 23  
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
  27 28             27 28 29 30 31       24 25 26 27 28 29 30  
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
                                                 
MAJ 2017
CZERWIEC  2017 LIPIEC 2017 SIERPIEŃ 2017
Po
Wt
śr
Cz
Pi
So
Ni
  Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
        1 2 3 4             1 2 Poznań   1 2 3 4 5 6  
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Wilanów 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Dobczyce 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   7 8 9 10 11 12 13  
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
  12 13 14 15 16 17 18   10 11 12 13 14 15 16   14 15 16 17 18 19 20  
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Mielnik 19 20 21 22 23 24 25   17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Olsztyn 21 22 23 24 25 26 27  
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
  26 27 28 29 30     Poznań 24 25 26 27 28 29 30   28 29 30 31        
WRZESIEŃ 2017
PAŹDZIERNIK 2017 LISTOPAD 2017 GRUDZIEŃ 2017
Po
Wt
śr
Cz
Pi
So
Ni
  Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni  
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
              1       1 2 3 4 5 Malbork         1 2 3 Drohiczyn
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sokołów 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Bielsko Biała 6 7 8 9 10 11 12   4 5 6 7 8 9 10  
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Liszki 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Katowice 11 12 13 14 15 16 17  
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Siemiatycze 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Wronki 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Józefów 18 19 20 21 22 23 24  
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
  23 24 25 26 27 28 29   27 28 29 30         25 26 27 28 29 30 31  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  30 31