Drukuj

Punkty klasowe - kat.1 klasa D

Super User.

Aktualizacja 1 luty 2017
1
TATARCZUK WOJCIECH KŁOPOTOWSKA MAGDALENA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 1 99 2
2 MIĄSKO ADAM SZEWCZYK JULITA DOBCZYCE ZPiT DOBCZYCE 2 85 3
3 WIEJAK MATEUSZ WOJNICKA AMELIA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY 3 83 0
4 KOC KAROL MILEWSKA MAGDALENA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 4 82 3
5 KORNILUK MATEUSZ PANASIUK IZABELA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 5 73 2
6 ZAGUBIEŃ SZYMON SWAJDA JULIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 6 63 1
7 MATRASZEK KACPER KANIEWSKA PAULA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY 7 60 1
8 MAKARSKI FELIKS OCH ALEKSANDRA ZPiT "PODLASIACY" BIAŁA PODLASKA 8 58 0
9 NITKIEWICZ ADAM SAMSEL HELENA PARA NIEZRZESZONA 9 56 1
10 JEZIERSKI RAFAŁ SYCIŃSKA WIKTORIA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY 10 48 1
11 SZUMSKI KUBA KALINOWSKA LAURA SZK.KL.TP "KRAJKA" DROHICZYN 11 46 0
12 ROSZAK MACIEJ OGRODOWCZYK LENA ZF MARYNIA WRONKI 12 34 1
13 MALEC MATEUSZ MALEC KAROLINA BESKID ZPiT BIELSKO BIAŁA 13 31 1
14 WAWRZYNEK TYMON KIRCHNER ADRIANNA DZF "CEPELIA"POZNAŃ 14 29 1
15 OLSZEWSKI DOMINIK JACHIMCZUK WERONIKA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA TOŁWIN 15 27 0
16 STECZKO AREK STAWIARSKA ANNA FUNDACJA KS.SIEMASZKI PIEKARY 16-18 26 0
17 TURCZUK KACPER PATEREK GABRIELA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA TOŁWIN 16-18 26 0
18 FILIPIUK KACPER WARSZYCKA MAGDALENA MIELNICKI K.TAN."SOSENKA" MIELNIK 16-18 26 0
19 CHROMIK KRZYSZTOF ORIAN MARYSIA ORIAN SHOW SK KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE 19 23 1
20 WIEJAK SZYMON FILIPEK JULIA ZPiT "POWIŚLE" PUŁAWY 20-21 21 0
21 PURA DAMIAN BARANOWSKA ZUZANNA MIELNICKI K.TAN."SOSENKA" MIELNIK 20-21 21 0
22 MISZCZUK HUBERT ZINIEWICZ WIKTORIA SZK.KL.TP "KRAJKA" DROHICZYN 22 18 0
23 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ WIERBIEL MARIA KATARZYNA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO 23 17 0
24 JANKOWSKI DAWID BIEGALEWSKA NATALIA PROMYKI ZTL WIELISZEW 24-26 16 0
25 FABISIAK FILIP WOJCIECHOWSKA WIKTORIA PROMYKI ZTL WIELISZEW 24-26 16 0
26 SZUMSKI IGOR HAPOŃ JULIA SZK.KL.TP "KRAJKA" DROHICZYN 24-26 16 0
27 DAWIDZIUK MACIEJ DENISEWICZ ALEKSANDRA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 27 12 0
28 CIEŚLAK CEZARY PIOTROWSKA EMILIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 28-30 11 0
29 HASANOW EMIL RUSAKIEWICZ GABRIELA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO 28-30 11 0
30 SAŁEK JAN FABIAŃSKA ZUZANNA ZPiT "MALBORK" MALBORK 28-30 11 0
31 KOBIEROWSKI BŁAŻEJ KLOSKOWSKA ZUZANNA CK i BIBLIOTEKI BRUSY 31-33 10 0
32 WŁADYSIUK JAKUB WYDZIERZECKA NATALIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 31-33 10 0
33 RYCHLEWSKI SZYMON ŚWIĄTEK ZUZANNA MAŁE ŻUŁAWY ZPiT ŻUŁAWY 31-33 10 0
34 SAWIŃSKI JACEK ROZMANOWSKA AMELIA PROMYKI ZTL WIELISZEW 34-36 9 0
35 CZERMUCH NAZAR HRISZYNA WALERIA ZT "BARWINEK" UKRAINA 34-36 9 0
36 SWAJDA KAROL OWCZARSKA URSZULA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 34-36 9 0
37 WOLAK IGOR HAUER OLIWIA ZPiT "MALBORK" MALBORK 37-38 8 0
38 GEDRIS ANDRZEJ SILINGAITE AGNETA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN 37-38 8 0
39 WOŹNIAK JAN KRUKOWICZ MARIA ZPiT "MALBORK" MALBORK 39-43 6 0
40 ZABROCKI JULIUSZ DREZNER WERONIKA MAŁE ŻUŁAWY ZPiT ŻUŁAWY 39-43 6 0
41 BABICZ GABRIEL KODYTE KAMILA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO 39-43 6 0
42 DENOWAGIS ARTUR KOWGER KAMILA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO 39-43 6 0
43 ADAMCZUK DAMIAN SYPEK KLAUDIA MIELNICKI K.TAN."SOSENKA" MIELNIK 39-43 6 0
44 KOWALSKI MARCIN MELLER MAJA MŁODY TORUŃ ZPiT TORUŃ 44-52 5 0
45 GIERSZEWSKI JAN WIRKUS KINGA CK i BIBLIOTEKI BRUSY 44-52 5 0
46 ORZECH FILIP CZAPIEWSKA EMILIA CK i BIBLIOTEKI BRUSY 44-52 5 0
47 SZAMOTA MIKOŁAJ ZDRZALIK HANNA DZTL MOK ŁAZY 44-52 5 0
48 BIENIEK STANISŁAW HOJNA ANNA DOBCZYCE ZPiT DOBCZYCE 44-52 5 0
49 ŁACIAK MATEUSZ KUBASIK MARIA DZTL MOK ŁAZY 44-52 5 0
50 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF NOWAKOWSKA NATALIA DZTL MOK ŁAZY 44-52 5 0
51 ŚPAKOV DANAK BARKUTE KOMELIJA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN 44-52 5 0
52 BEKIONIS ALEKSANDR KOLESNIK MAGDALENA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN 44-52 5 0
53 ROMANIUK ALAN KRZYSZTOŃ ROKSANA SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA TOŁWIN 53-54 4 0
54 STĘPIEŃ KRYSTIAN PATKOWSKA MONIKA MIELNICKI K.TAN."SOSENKA" MIELNIK 53-54 4 0
55 SAWCZUK GABRIEL KONSTANCIUK ALEKSANDRA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 55-64 3 0
56 KONECZNY KAROL KĘPOWICZ GABRIELA FESTA NIEDRZWICA DUŻA 55-64 3 0
57 PIETRZAK MAKS WERTEL JUSTYNA FESTA NIEDRZWICA DUŻA 55-64 3 0
58 WIŚNIEWSKI MIŁOSZ KRÓLIK ANASTAZJA ZPiT "MALBORK" MALBORK 55-64 3 0
59 NAWROCKI JAKUB ZIELIŃSKA NATALIA MAŁE ŻUŁAWY ZPiT ŻUŁAWY 55-64 3 0
60 WOŹNIAK KACPER BARAN IGA ZPiT "MALBORK" MALBORK 55-64 3 0
61 WAŁACHOWSKI MICHAŁ ROJEK HANIA MAŁE ŻUŁAWY ZPiT ŻUŁAWY 55-64 3 0
62 BONDA BARTOSZ CHRANIUK HANNA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO 55-64 3 0
63 JACKEVIĆ DAVID MALINOWSKA IVETA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN 55-64 3 0
64 RYTEL ADRIAN ROZBICKA NIKOLA SOKOŁOWIANIE ZPiT SOKOŁÓW PODL. 55-64 3 0
65 MAĆKOWIAK KONRAD TROCHIMIAK JULIA SZK.KL.TP "KRAJKA" DROHICZYN 65 2 0
66 KRYŃSKI SZYMON BORNUS MARIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 66-70 1 0
67 RYSZKO MAREK BOBIENKO MAGDALENA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO 66-70 1 0
68 GUZ KAMIL KORZENIEWSKA MARIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 66-70 1 0
69 GNATOWSKI PATRYK KONOBROCKA PAULINA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 66-70 1 0
70 LESZCZYŃSKI ANTONI GALECKA MARIA MAŁE PODLASIE ZPiT SIEMIATYCZE 66-70 1 0
71 ZYCH MACIEJ JAKIEŁEK KAROLINA ZPiT UW "WARSZAWIANKA" WARSZAWA 71-72 0 0
72 POŁOG JAKUB NIWIEROWSKA ALEKSANDRA SZK.KL.TP "KRAJKA" DROHICZYN 71-72 0 0

Turniej w Puławach

Kalendarz turniejów 2017

STYCZEŃ 2017 LUTY 2017 MARZEC  2017 KWIECIEŃ 2017
Po
Wt
śr
Cz
Pi
So
Ni
  Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni  
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
      1 2 3 4 5       1 2 3 4 5             1 2  
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  6 7 8 9 10 11 12   6 7 8 9 10 11 12   3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Wieliszew
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
  13 14 15 16 17 18 19   13 14 15 16 17 18 19   10 11 12 13 14 15 16  
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
  20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Puławy 20 21 22 23 24 25 26   17 18 19 20 21 22 23  
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
  27 28             27 28 29 30 31       24 25 26 27 28 29 30  
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
                                                 
MAJ 2017
CZERWIEC  2017 LIPIEC 2017 SIERPIEŃ 2017
Po
Wt
śr
Cz
Pi
So
Ni
  Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
        1 2 3 4             1 2 Poznań   1 2 3 4 5 6  
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Wilanów 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Dobczyce 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   7 8 9 10 11 12 13  
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
  12 13 14 15 16 17 18   10 11 12 13 14 15 16   14 15 16 17 18 19 20  
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Mielnik 19 20 21 22 23 24 25   17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Olsztyn 21 22 23 24 25 26 27  
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
  26 27 28 29 30     Poznań 24 25 26 27 28 29 30   28 29 30 31        
WRZESIEŃ 2017
PAŹDZIERNIK 2017 LISTOPAD 2017 GRUDZIEŃ 2017
Po
Wt
śr
Cz
Pi
So
Ni
  Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni  
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
              1       1 2 3 4 5 Malbork         1 2 3 Drohiczyn
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sokołów 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Bielsko Biała 6 7 8 9 10 11 12   4 5 6 7 8 9 10  
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Liszki 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Katowice 11 12 13 14 15 16 17  
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Siemiatycze 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Wronki 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Józefów 18 19 20 21 22 23 24  
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
  23 24 25 26 27 28 29   27 28 29 30         25 26 27 28 29 30 31  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  30 31