Drukuj

Punkty klasowe - kat.3 klasa D

Super User.

Aktualizacja 1 lutego 2017
1
SOWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ WITKOWSKA OLIWIA ZPiT "ZAMOJSZCZYZNA" ZAMOŚĆ 1 95 4
2 BARAN FILIP ŁOPATA ZUZANNA ZPiT "MALBORK" MALBORK 2 90 4
3 ZATOPEK OLIVIER KOWALSKA KINGA ZPiT "BESKID" BIELSKO BIAŁA 3 81 2
4 DWÓŻNIK TOMASZ MATUSZAK NADIA ZF "MARYNIA" WRONKI 4 79 2
5 JAKÓBCZAK WIKTOR KOWALIK AGNIESZKA ZTL "PROMYKI" WIELISZEW 5 78 4
6 KOLONKO WOJCIECH SUROWIAK ZOFIA ZPiT "BESKID" BIELSKO BIAŁA 6 77 2
7 ROMOWICZ MATEUSZ BADZIŃSKA MAJA MLZPiT "KRAKOWIAK" KRAKÓW 7 74 3
8 RYLL ANDRZEJ ZACHARSKA-GAZDA MARTA JANTAR ZPiT GDAŃSK 8 49 1
9 DANIEL SZYMON WOJTYŁKO MILENA ZPiT "BESKID" BIELSKO BIAŁA 9 45 1
10 KAMIŃSKI ALEKSANDER CZAIŃSKA OLIWIA DZF "CEPELIA" POZNAŃ 10 43 1
11 ŚWIĄTEK ADAM DUSZYŃSKA LENA ZPiT "MALBORK" MALBORK 11 38 1
12 DZIWULSKI MICHAŁ SULENTA PATRYCJA ZT "FESTA" SP NIEDRZWICA DUŻA 12 35 2
13 CHABROS BARTEK GRABARCZUK MARIA ZPiT "ZAMOJSZCZYZNA" ZAMOŚĆ 13 31 1
14 WOŹNIAK KORNEL KLIMEK JULIA ZPiT "DOBCZYCE" DOBCZYCE 14 30 1
15 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAN CIOK ZUZANNA ZPiT "MALBORK" MALBORK 15 26 0
16 STĄSIEK KORDIAN ZŁOMAŃCZUK WIKTORIA ZPiT "ZAMOJSZCZYZNA" ZAMOŚĆ 16 24 1
17 DEMBSKI KACPER TAFELSKA KORNELIA DZF "CEPELIA" POZNAŃ 17 21 0
18 RACZYŃSKI PIOTR PENTZ ANNA Z.KUŹNIA ARTYSTYCZNA WILANÓW 18-19 20 1
19 MATYS MATEUSZ DYJACH WERONIKA ZIEMIA LISIECKA ZPiT GMINA LISZKI 18-19 20 0
20 PIEKARSKI DAWID KANTRZONKA WIKTORIA CK i BIBLIOTEKI BRUSY 20-21 18 0
21 BRZEZIŃSKI KACPER GOEBEL MICHALINA CK i BIBLIOTEKI BRUSY 20-21 18 1
22 RUKOWICZ RAFAŁ ŻVANSKYTE SABINA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO 22 17 0
23 NIEBRÓJ MICHAŁ OSTROWSKA NATALIA ZPiT "BESKID" BIELSKO BIAŁA 23 15 0
24 TOŁSTIK DANIEL NOWICKA GABRIELA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO 24 13 0
25 SZRAJBER JAN SZMYGIN KAROLINA SZCZECINIANIE ZPiT SZCZECIN 25-27 10 0
26 PALAK DAWID SAWA PATRYCJA ZPiT "ZAMOJSZCZYZNA" ZAMOŚĆ 25-27 10 0
27 WARDYN PAWEŁ REKOWSKA ROKSANA CK i BIBLIOTEKI BRUSY 25-27 10 0
28 ANTOSIK MARCELI WOŹNIAK JULIANNA POLTEX ZPiT ŁÓDŹ 28 9 0
29 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ BUKOWSKA WERONIKA GRAJEWIANIE ZPiT GRAJEWO 29-38 5 0
30 PAVLIUN DAVID ADAM JACKIEWICZ JUSTYNA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN 29-38 5 0
31 NIEMIEC FRYDERYK PĘCZKIEWICZ SYLWIA ZWT "KROPELKA" KATOWICE 29-38 5 0
32 DĄBKOWSKI SEBASTIAN NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKA SZCZECINIANIE ZPiT SZCZECIN 29-38 5 0
33 CHILARECKI SZYMON WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA ZPiT "MŁODY TORUŃ" TORUŃ 29-38 5 0
34 HERTRAMPF BARTOSZ MOSZCZUK EWELINA WDK BIESAL 29-38 5 0
35 GAJEWSKI TOMASZ JUDYCKA PATRYCJA ŚWITEZIANKA ZPiT WILNO 29-38 5 0
36 SMOLIŃSKI DANIEL CZUBAK WERONIKA ZPiT "MALBORK" MALBORK 29-38 5 0
37 HERTRAMPF PIOTR BEDNAREK PAULINA WDK BIESAL 29-38 5 0
38 GULBICKI ERNEST TOMASZEWICZ RAMINA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN 29-38 5 0
39 RIMKIEVICIUS ERNEST FRONSKA MILITA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN 39-48 3 0
40 KOZŁOWSKI MATEUSZ WALISIEWICZ SAMANTA GRAJEWIANIE ZPiT GRAJEWO 39-48 3 0
41 SIUDZIŃSKI JAKUB MARANDA WIKTORIA Z.KUŹNIA ARTYSTYCZNA WILANÓW 39-48 3 0
42 CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ GEDRIS KLAUDIA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN 39-48 3 0
43 ADAMOVIĆ RAFAŁ BOVSEVIĆ EMILIJA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN 39-48 3 0
44 ŁAJEWSKI PAWEŁ BUĆKO JULIA GRAJEWIANIE ZPiT GRAJEWO 39-48 3 0
45 ŁAJEWSKI PIOTR SIKORSKA WERONIKA GRAJEWIANIE ZPiT GRAJEWO 39-48 3 0
46 RYDZEWSKI MATEUSZ SENDROWSKA JULIA GRAJEWIANIE ZPiT GRAJEWO 39-48 3 0
47 CIEŚLAK KAROL PRZYBOROWSKA JULIA GRAJEWIANIE ZPiT GRAJEWO 39-48 3 0
48 PETROVSKI ADRIAN BEKIONYTE MAGDALENA PERŁA ZPiT NIEMENCZYN 39-48 3 0
49 TYSZKA KAROL STOKŁOSA MATYLDA ZPiT "NOWA RUDA" NOWA RUDA 49 0 0

Turniej w Puławach

Kalendarz turniejów 2017

STYCZEŃ 2017 LUTY 2017 MARZEC  2017 KWIECIEŃ 2017
Po
Wt
śr
Cz
Pi
So
Ni
  Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni  
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
      1 2 3 4 5       1 2 3 4 5             1 2  
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  6 7 8 9 10 11 12   6 7 8 9 10 11 12   3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Wieliszew
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
  13 14 15 16 17 18 19   13 14 15 16 17 18 19   10 11 12 13 14 15 16  
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
  20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Puławy 20 21 22 23 24 25 26   17 18 19 20 21 22 23  
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
  27 28             27 28 29 30 31       24 25 26 27 28 29 30  
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
                                                 
MAJ 2017
CZERWIEC  2017 LIPIEC 2017 SIERPIEŃ 2017
Po
Wt
śr
Cz
Pi
So
Ni
  Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
        1 2 3 4             1 2 Poznań   1 2 3 4 5 6  
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Wilanów 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Dobczyce 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   7 8 9 10 11 12 13  
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
  12 13 14 15 16 17 18   10 11 12 13 14 15 16   14 15 16 17 18 19 20  
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Mielnik 19 20 21 22 23 24 25   17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Olsztyn 21 22 23 24 25 26 27  
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
  26 27 28 29 30     Poznań 24 25 26 27 28 29 30   28 29 30 31        
WRZESIEŃ 2017
PAŹDZIERNIK 2017 LISTOPAD 2017 GRUDZIEŃ 2017
Po
Wt
śr
Cz
Pi
So
Ni
  Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni   Po Wt śr Cz Pi So Ni  
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
              1       1 2 3 4 5 Malbork         1 2 3 Drohiczyn
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Sokołów 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Bielsko Biała 6 7 8 9 10 11 12   4 5 6 7 8 9 10  
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
  9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Liszki 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Katowice 11 12 13 14 15 16 17  
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Siemiatycze 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 Wronki 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 Józefów 18 19 20 21 22 23 24  
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
  23 24 25 26 27 28 29   27 28 29 30         25 26 27 28 29 30 31  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  30 31